Last updated Friday, October 24 at 2:50 am
Click REFRESH on your browser for the latest results


Governor Michigan
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Schauer (D)00%
 Rick Snyder (R)00%
U.S. Senate Michigan
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Peters (D)00%
 Terri Lynn Land (R)00%
Attorney General Michigan
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bill Schuette (R)00%
 Mark Totten (D)00%
Secretary of State Michigan
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Godfrey Dillard (D)00%
 Ruth Johnson (R)00%
U.S. House 4th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Holmes (D)00%
 John Moolenaar (R)00%
U.S. House 5th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Allen Hardwick (R)00%
 Daniel Kildee (D / Inc.)00%
U.S. House 8th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eric Schertzing (D)00%
 Mike Bishop (R)00%
State Senate 27th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brendt Gerics (R)00%
 Jim Ananich (D / Inc.)00%
State Senate 31st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Green (R / Inc.)00%
 Ron Mindykowski (D)00%
State Senate 32nd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ken Horn (R)00%
 Stacy Erwin Oakes (D)00%
State Senate 33rd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Fred Sprague (D)00%
 Judy Emmons (R / Inc.)00%
State Senate 36th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Stamas (R)00%
 Joe Lukasiewicz (D)00%
State House 34th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bruce Rogers (R)00%
 Sheldon Neeley (D)00%
State House 48th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Pam Faris (D / Inc.)00%
 Stephanie Stikovich (R)00%
State House 49th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lu Penton (R)00%
 Phil Phelps (D / Inc.)00%
State House 50th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charles Smiley (D / Inc.)00%
 Craig Withers (R)00%
State House 51st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Graves (R / Inc.)00%
 Ken Thomas (D)00%
State House 81st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bernardo Licata (D)00%
 Dan Lauwers (R / Inc.)00%
State Hosue 82nd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Margaret Guerrero DeLuca (D)00%
 Todd Courser (R)00%
State House 83rd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marcus Middleton (D)00%
 Paul Muxlow (R / Inc.)00%
State House 84th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Jaroch (D)00%
 Edward Canfield (R)00%
State House 85 District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Annie Dignan Braidwood (D)00%
 Ben Glardon (R / Inc.)00%
 Roger Snyder (LIB)00%
State House 94th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tim Kelly (R / Inc.)00%
 Vincent Mosca (D)00%
State House 95th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jordan Haskins (R)00%
 Vanessa Guerra (D)00%
State House 96th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carlos Jaime (R)00%
 Charles Brunner (D / Inc.)00%
State House 97th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joel Johnson (R / Inc.)00%
 Mark Lightfoot (D)00%
State House 98th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Glenn (R)00%
 Joan Brausch (D)00%
State House 99th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bryan Mielke (D)00%
 Kevin Cotter (R / Inc.)00%
State House 103rd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brad Richards (NPA)00%
 Bruce Rendon (R / Inc.)00%
 James Cromwell (D)00%
Proposal 1 Wolf Hunting Season
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes00%
  No00%
Proposal 2 Hunting Season Regulation
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes00%
  No00%
Michigan Supreme Court
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bill Murphy (NPA)00%
 Brian Zahra (NPA / Inc.)00%
 Doug Dern (NPA)00%
 James Redford (NPA)00%
 Richard Bernstein (NPA)00%
Michigan Supreme Court Partial Term
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Viviano (NPA / Inc.)00%
 Deborah Thomas (NPA)00%
 Kerry Morgan (NPA)00%
U.S. House 10th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Candice Miller (R / Inc.)00%
 Chuck Stadler (D)00%
Genesee County Commissioner 1st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brenda Battle Jordan (R)00%
 Bryant Nolden (D)00%
Genesee County Commissioner 4th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jack Walker (R)00%
 John Northrup (D)00%
Genesee County Commissioner 5th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matt Telliga (R)00%
 Mark Young (D)00%
Genesee County Commissioner 9th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Slezak (R)00%
 Peggy Adams (D)00%
Gaines Township Supervisor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chuck Melki (R)00%
 Paul Fortino (NPA)00%
Gaines Township Clerk
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sherry Johnson (R)00%
 Michael Dowler (D)00%
Gaines Township Treasurer
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 William Pittsley (R)00%
 Diane Hyman (D)00%
Genesee County 67th District Court
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matthew Karr00%
 Jennifer Manley00%
Swartz Creek Council
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Roberta Diaz-Cobb00%
 Dennis Pinkston00%
Otter Lake President
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Dorr00%
 Ken Gullekson00%
Otter Lake Clerk
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Margaret Farnsworth00%
 Joan Skias00%
Goodrich Council
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Baldwin00%
 Tim Brannan00%
 Diane Fredericks00%
 Richard Saroli00%
 Jacob Vick00%
Genesee County Parks Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Genesee County Animal Control Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Genesee County MTA Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Argentine Township Mosquito Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Atlas Township Recreation Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Fenton Township Trash Assesment
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Flint Township Police & Fire Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Genesee Township Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Davison City Land Sale
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Flint City Charter Proposal 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Flint City Charter Proposal 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Flint City Charter Proposal 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Flint City Charter Proposal 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Flint City Charter Proposal 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Flint City Charter Propsal 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Beecher Metropolitan District Charter Amendment
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Saginaw County Commissioner 1st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ruth Averill (D)00%
 Patrick Wurtzel (R)00%
Saginaw County Commissioner 2nd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Alex Boese (R)00%
 Chuck Stack (D)00%
Saginaw County Commisioner 3rd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lori Gorney (D)00%
 Kirk Kilpatrick (R)00%
Saginaw County Commissioner 6th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Katie Albosta Kelly (D)00%
 Ron Sholtz (R)00%
Saginaw County Commissioner 7th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Cheryl Hadsall (D)00%
 Kurt Kiessling (R)00%
Saginaw County Probate Judge
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kent Greenfelder00%
 Barbara Meter00%
Chesaning Village Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Phillip Larner00%
 Mikel Navarre00%
 Tom Rowe00%
 Trent Vondrasek00%
Oakley Village President
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard Fish00%
 Bonnie Koski00%
Oakley Village Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Banta00%
 Susan Dingo00%
 Richard Elliott00%
 Donald Kelly00%
 Katherine Kelly00%
 Craig Maike00%
 Richard Shuster00%
Blumfield Township Road Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Bridgeport Township Fire Assesment
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Bridgeport Township Police Assesment
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Saginaw Public Safety Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Saginaw Marijuana Proposal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Birch Run Village Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Chesaning Street Bond
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Breckenridge Schools Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Buena Vista Schools Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Frankenmuth Schools Operating Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Frankenmuth Schools Sinking Fund Renewal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Frankenmuth Schools Sinking Fund Increase
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Hemlock Schools Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Reese Library Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Richland Township Library Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Bay County Road Commissioner
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ed Meylan (R)00%
 Edward Rivet (D)00%
Bay County Commissioner 1st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brandon DeFrain (R)00%
 Michael Duranczyk (D)00%
Bay County Commissioner 4th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joe Davis (R)00%
 Kim Coonan (D)00%
Bay County Commissioner 5th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Randy Badgerow (R)00%
 Thomas Herek (D)00%
Bay County Commissioner 7th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 F. Patrick Daily (R)00%
 Michael Lutz (D)00%
Pinconning City Council
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Darlene Castellano00%
 Becky Lesniak00%
 Mary Warren00%
 Robin Wiess00%
Bay County Historic Preservation Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Bay County Transportation Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Bay County Library Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Kawkawlin Township Road MIllage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Midland County Road Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Midland County Gypsy Moth Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Jerome Township Supervisor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Stuart Bloomfield (R)00%
 Mike Wood (D)00%
 Walt Woodruff (NPA)00%
Jerone Township Treasurer
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Laura Grubaugh (R)00%
 Shelley Laramie (D)00%
Jerome Township Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronald Lawry (R)00%
 Kevin Niles (D)00%
 William Chubb (NPA)00%
 Joseph Manelis (NPA)00%
 Dennis Schneidmiller (NPA)00%
Jerome Township Proposal 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Jerome Township Proposal 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Midland Schools Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Coleman School Bond
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Meridian School Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Bullock Creek School Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Shiawassee County Commissioner 1st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Hartman Aue (R)00%
 Danny Miller (D)00%
Shiawassee County Commissioner 2nd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Davis (R)00%
 John Horvath (D)00%
Shiawassee County Commissioner 3rd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Holzhausen (R)00%
 Thomas Elliott (D)00%
Shiawassee County Commissioner 4th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lindsay Eister (R)00%
 Les Schneider (D)00%
Shiawassee County Commissioner 6th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dale Roszman (R)00%
 Jeffrey Bartz (D)00%
Shiawassee County Circut Court Judge
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Deana Finnegan00%
 Matt Stewart00%
Ovid Village Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eric Brown00%
 Ofelia Padilla00%
 Arthur Price00%
 Timothy Zwick00%
Shiawassee County Veterans Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Shiawassee County Public Safety Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Owosso Road Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Shiawassee Township Fire Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Bancroft Village Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Gladwin County Road Commissioner
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronald Brabon (R)00%
 Larry Miller (D)00%
Gladwin County MSU Extension & 4-H Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Gladwin County Mosquito Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Billings Township Road Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Beaverton Public Safety Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Sage Township Mosquito Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Isabella County Road Commissioner
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Curtiss (R)00%
 John Dinse (D)00%
Isabella County Commissioner 3rd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jerry Jaloszynski (R)00%
 Tom Riley (D)00%
 Damian Fisher (NPA)00%
Isabella County Commissioner 4th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Horton (R)00%
 Mary Barker (D)00%
Union Township Treasurer
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ruth Ayris (R)00%
 Kimberly Rice (D)00%
Mt. Pleasant Marihuana Proposal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Lake Isabella Charter Amendment 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Lake Isabella Charter Amendment 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Lake Isabella Charter Amendment 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Gratiot Road Commissioner
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Wesley Federspiel (R)00%
 Marc Raycraft (D)00%
Gratiot County Commissioner 1st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Renneberg (R)00%
 Edward Lorenz (D)00%
Gratiot County Commissioner 2nd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jan Bunting (R)00%
 Caroline Ross (D)00%
Gratiot County Commissioner 4th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Richards (R)00%
 Tim Lambrecht (D)00%
Breckenridge Village Council
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jacob Matthews00%
 Susan Ostrander00%
 Michael Sterling00%
 Robert Zimmerman00%
Emerson Township Hall Project Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Shepherd Schools Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Iosco County Commissioner 3rd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Roger Houthoofd (R)00%
 Bob Cudney (D)00%
Iosco County Annimal Control Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Iosco County Parks & Rec Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Iosco County Law Enforcement Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Baldwin Township Fire Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Baldwin Township Trash Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Oscoda Township Fire Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Reno Township Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Tawas Schools Bond
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Arenac County Road Commissioner
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Olen Swartz (R)00%
 Raymond Gulvas (D)00%
Arenac County Commissioner 3rd Distrcit
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bobbe Burke (R)00%
 Karis Zelen (D)00%
 Roberta House-Forshee (NPA)00%
Arenac County Commissioner 5th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Adam Kroczaleski (R)00%
 Joseph Sancimino (D)00%
Standish City Charter Amendment
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Deep River Township Road Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Whittemore-Prescott School Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Ogemaw County Commissioner 1st District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Craig Scott (R)00%
 Greg Illig (D)00%
Ogemaw County Commissioner 3rd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Larry Boyce (R)00%
 Ron Quackenbush (D)00%
Ogemaw County Library Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Foster Township Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Davidson (R)00%
 Kathleen Shirley (D)00%
Mills Township Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Greg Colton (R)00%
 Brenda Eymer (D)00%
Tuscoa County Road Commissioner
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jack Laurie (R)00%
 Robert Worth (NPA)00%
Tuscola County Commissioner 2nd District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Thomas Bardwell (R)00%
 Rick Jonas (D)00%
Millington Township Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robert Loomis (R)00%
 A.E. Hoard (D)00%
Akron Village President
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Hill00%
 Juanita Hollister00%
Akron Village Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chris Carland00%
 Carol Dworzecki00%
 Michael Ruppal00%
 Alvin Vollmar00%
Akron Township Road Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Millington Township Ambulance Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Dayton Township Road Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Mayville Street Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Indianfields Township Fire Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Indianfields Township Road Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Marlette Schools Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Cass City Schools Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%
Owendale-Gagetown Schools Millage
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes%
  No%